Apartments for sale in Mirage condo
8925 Collins Avenue, Surfside, FL 33154
2 Bedroom Units for Sale in Mirage, Surfside
Experience upscale living in a full-service building offering 24-hour security, concierge services, a pool, spa, fitness center, library, game room, valet parking, and direct access to the beach. This incredible unit offers partial ocean views, expansive floor-to-ceiling windows, and a wraparound balcony. Additionally, this unit is unique because it is one of the few that come with a covered parking spot at the front of the building which allows for self parking instead of the valet offered to all other unit owners. Shopping and dining options are just minutes away at the renowned Bal Harbour Mall and Harding Avenue. Various Houses of worship are within walking distance.
2 Bedroom Units for Sale in Mirage, Surfside
| Unit # | Price | Beds / Baths | Living area | Price per sq.ft. | Listed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2E | $795 000 | 2 / 3 | 1710 sq. ft. | $464.91 | 2025-05-22 |
2 Bedroom Units for Sale in Mirage, Surfside
| 8925 Collins Ave # 2E, Surfside FL 33154 - Condominium for sale | List Price - $795000 | Price per sq.ft:$464.91| 🛏 - 2, 🛀 - 2 | MIRAGE CONDO | Experience upscale living in a full-service building offering 24-hour security, concierge services, a pool, spa, fitness center, library, game room, valet parking, and direct access to the beach. This incredible unit offers partial ocean views, expansive floor-to-ceiling windows, and a wraparound balcony. Additionally, this unit is unique because it is one of the few that come with a covered parking spot at the front of the building which allows for self parking instead of the valet offered to all other unit owners. Shopping and dining options are just minutes away at the renowned Bal Harbour Mall and Harding Avenue. Various Houses of worship are within walking distance. | |